Successive Deans

NamePeriod
Prof. Sayid Numayri
6/9/1994 - 1/9/1996​

Prof. Mohammad Marwan Al-Samman

2001/2002 - 1997/1998
Prof. Oqla Mobaideen
1/9/2002 - 17/8/2005​

Prof. Adnan Abu Al Haija
30/8/2008-1/9/2005
Prof. Salim Al Aoun
​1/9/2008 - 6/9/2009 - 1/9/2015 - 5/9/2016

Prof. Jamal Al-Shrairi
30/8/2008-14/9/2011
Prof. Mohammed Al-Rahahleh
​14/9/2011 - 8/9/2013 
Prof. Hussein Al Zyood
 1/9/2018-6/9/2016